Digital Advertising Agency Sunshine Coast

Overwhelmed with digital marketing options?

From websites to Google, Facebook and Instagram ads.
Have a chat with us. We’ll do the rest!

5-star-rating5 based on 44 reviews  
stilla-logo
craft-logo
Bowdens Own
ezlend-logo
ocean-addicts-logo
aussie-logo
allens-logo
boardstore-logo
pushys-logo
movies-change-people-logo
look-cabinets-logo
business-purpose-logo
predictable-sales-icon

PREDICTABLE
SALES

more-cash-flow

MORE
CASHFLOW

business-success

BUSINESS
SUCCESS

Digital Advertising Agency Sunshine Coast

By this point you would have realised digital ads are much more complex than you thought.

It takes a village to execute the right copywriting, design, targeting, ad modelling, tracking, constant testing let alone keeping up to date with all the micro changes to the algorithm.

Your time is much better spent on refining your product and growing your company, with digital ads being a cashflow machine to fuel the business.

Cloud Clicks is here to help you put that machine together.

no-lock-in-icon

NO LOCK-IN
CONTRACT

opt in and
out anytime

sales-report-icon

5-10x SALE
RESULTS

30% increase in
the first 3 months

no-wasted-ad-spend-icon

NO WASTED
AD SPEND

every dollar spent is
with ROI in mind

Grow Your Client Base With Data-Driven
and Targeted Strategies

google-ads-icon

GOOGLE ADS

Formerly known as
Adwords help you to
attract the right people at the right time. When they search for you. Let us help you to get the most from your investment with Google.

facebook-ads-icon

FACEBOOK ADS

Tap into billions of
potential customers using Facebooks advanced matching capabilities. Whatever business you are in, your customers are already on Facebook.

web-design-icon

WEB DESIGN

We build websites that rank well, fast and represent your business well. Don’t get distracted by shiny designers, when you can get a website that is optimised to grow your business from day one.

We are proud partners of the industry’s most reputable brands

google-Partner
ppc-samurai-partner
shopify-partner
neto-partner
keap-logo
Klaviyo

Our growth steps program for your business

01

BOOK A
STRATEGY CALL

to discover how to grow sales in weeks

02

GET YOUR ADS UP
& RUNNING

with robust reporting
and optimisation

03

EXPECT SALES
INCREASE

sit back and watch
sales go up!

What Our Customers are Saying

Johannes, Joost and their team built a website that presents professionally and clean. The price was actually affordable. When we got the bill, we were really happy with it. And we’ve now actually handed over even more of the work that we do.

James Eveland

James Eveland

Chargers Direct

With a new business, you obviously need a website and support. And I’m glad I went with Cloud Clicks because my website is amazing. Cloud Clicks made it very easy. Johannes and his team are fantastic, and they’ve been really successful in bringing in new clients.

Matthew Ford - Ford Acupuncture

Matthew Ford

Ford Acupuncture

For every dollar we spend we see 6-7 returns, which is fantastic. This means that our online store is now outperforming some of our physical locations

boris-schaber

Boris Schaber

Boardstore

It’s common sense to expect a return on your digital marketing spend

There are too many times we’ve heard:

Not Anymore

Get a return on your web design investment

How about a FREE

MARKETING REPORT?

I created an AI tool for internal use. But it's so good, I wanted to make it available for you too. Click the button below fill out the form and you might decide  you can do all this marketing stuff on your own! 

    FREE